Difference between revisions of "Nun guild schedule"
From BatWiki
| (44 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | This table shows the times when the nun guild is open for visitors. | + | This table shows the times when the nun guild is open for visitors. In addition to the times shown below, the guild can be closed during player-initiated prayers. |
| − | Times are in EET (type 'date eet') | + | '''Times are in EET (type 'date eet')''' |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
---- | ---- | ||
| Line 10: | Line 8: | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! | ! | ||
| − | ! | + | !Time |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 00 || | + | | 00 ||'''OPEN''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 01 || | + | | 01 ||Closed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 02 || | + | | 02 ||Closed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 03 || | + | | 03 ||Closed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 04 || | + | | 04 ||'''OPEN''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 05 || | + | | 05 ||Closed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 06 || | + | | 06 ||Closed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 07 || | + | | 07 ||'''OPEN''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 08 || | + | | 08 ||'''OPEN''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 09 || | + | | 09 ||'''OPEN''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10 || | + | | 10 ||Closed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11 || | + | | 11 ||Closed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 12 | + | | 12 ||'''OPEN''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 13 || | + | | 13 ||'''OPEN''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 14 || | + | | 14 ||'''OPEN''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 15 || | + | | 15 ||Closed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 16 || | + | | 16 ||Closed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 17 || | + | | 17 ||'''OPEN''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 18 || | + | | 18 ||'''OPEN''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 19 || | + | | 19 ||'''OPEN''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20 || | + | | 20 ||'''OPEN''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 21 || | + | | 21 ||Closed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 22 || | + | | 22 ||Closed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 23 || | + | | 23 ||Closed |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: BatMUD]] | [[Category: BatMUD]] | ||
Latest revision as of 09:15, 3 August 2022
This table shows the times when the nun guild is open for visitors. In addition to the times shown below, the guild can be closed during player-initiated prayers.
Times are in EET (type 'date eet')
| Time | |
|---|---|
| 00 | OPEN |
| 01 | Closed |
| 02 | Closed |
| 03 | Closed |
| 04 | OPEN |
| 05 | Closed |
| 06 | Closed |
| 07 | OPEN |
| 08 | OPEN |
| 09 | OPEN |
| 10 | Closed |
| 11 | Closed |
| 12 | OPEN |
| 13 | OPEN |
| 14 | OPEN |
| 15 | Closed |
| 16 | Closed |
| 17 | OPEN |
| 18 | OPEN |
| 19 | OPEN |
| 20 | OPEN |
| 21 | Closed |
| 22 | Closed |
| 23 | Closed |