Difference between revisions of "The Civilized Fighters/sinfo"

From BatWiki
Jump to: navigation, search
m
(sinfo: Skill buffs October 2025)
 
Line 22: Line 22:
 
|-
 
|-
 
! [[Long blades]] [[Category:Long blades]]
 
! [[Long blades]] [[Category:Long blades]]
| 10 ||15 ||21 ||27 ||32 ||38 ||44 ||49 ||55 ||61 ||67 ||72 ||78 ||84 ||90 ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||
+
| 20 ||23 ||26 ||29 ||32 ||35 ||38 ||41 ||45 ||48 ||51 ||54 ||57 ||60 ||63 ||66 ||70 ||73 ||76 ||79 ||82 ||85 ||88 ||91 ||95 ||
 
|-
 
|-
 
! [[Short blades]] [[Category:Short blades]]
 
! [[Short blades]] [[Category:Short blades]]
| 10 ||19 ||28 ||38 ||47 ||57 ||66 ||76 ||85 ||95 ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||
+
| 10 ||19 ||28 ||38 ||47 ||57 ||66 ||76 ||85 ||100 ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||
 
|-
 
|-
 
! [[First aid]] [[Category:First aid]]
 
! [[First aid]] [[Category:First aid]]
Line 58: Line 58:
 
|-
 
|-
 
! [[Bash]] [[Category:Bash]]
 
! [[Bash]] [[Category:Bash]]
| - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||30 ||40 ||50 ||60 ||70 ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||
+
| - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||30 ||37 ||45 ||53 ||61 ||69 ||77 ||85 ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||
 
|-
 
|-
 
! [[Pummel]] [[Category:Pummel]]
 
! [[Pummel]] [[Category:Pummel]]
Line 77: Line 77:
 
! [[Throw weight]] [[Category:Throw weight]]
 
! [[Throw weight]] [[Category:Throw weight]]
 
| - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||10 ||16 ||23 ||30 ||37 ||44 ||51 ||58 ||65 ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||
 
| - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||10 ||16 ||23 ||30 ||37 ||44 ||51 ||58 ||65 ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||
 +
|-
 +
! [[Leadership]] [[Category:Leadership]]
 +
| - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||10 ||13 ||16 ||19 ||22 ||25 ||28 ||31 ||34 ||37 ||40 ||43 ||46 ||50 ||
 
|-
 
|-
 
! [[Stun]] [[Category:Stun]]
 
! [[Stun]] [[Category:Stun]]
Line 82: Line 85:
 
|-
 
|-
 
! [[Kick]] [[Category:Kick]]
 
! [[Kick]] [[Category:Kick]]
| - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||10 ||30 ||50 ||70 ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||
+
| - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||10 ||20 ||30 ||40 ||50 ||60 ||70 ||80 ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||
 
|-
 
|-
 
! [[Parry]] [[Category:Parry]]
 
! [[Parry]] [[Category:Parry]]
Line 110: Line 113:
 
! [[Mangle]] [[Category:Mangle]]
 
! [[Mangle]] [[Category:Mangle]]
 
| - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||10 ||16 ||22 ||28 ||34 ||40 ||46 ||52 ||58 ||64 ||70 ||
 
| - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||10 ||16 ||22 ||28 ||34 ||40 ||46 ||52 ||58 ||64 ||70 ||
 +
|-
 +
! [[Wriggle free]] [[Category:Wriggle free]]
 +
| - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||10 ||14 ||18 ||22 ||26 ||30 ||34 ||38 ||42 ||46 ||50 ||
 
|-
 
|-
 
! [[Enhance criticals]] [[Category:Enhance criticals]]
 
! [[Enhance criticals]] [[Category:Enhance criticals]]
Line 133: Line 139:
 
|-
 
|-
 
! [[Dodge]] [[Category:Dodge]]
 
! [[Dodge]] [[Category:Dodge]]
| - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||15 ||30 ||45 ||60 ||
+
| - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||15 ||31 ||48 ||65 ||
 
|-class="sortbottom"
 
|-class="sortbottom"
 
! Skill/Spell Name
 
! Skill/Spell Name

Latest revision as of 12:42, 29 October 2025

The short level info of The Civilized Fighters.