Difference between revisions of "Nun guild schedule"
From BatWiki
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | This table shows the times when the nun guild is open for visitors. | + | This table shows the times when the nun guild is open for visitors. In addition to the times shown below, the guild can be closed during player-initiated prayers. |
Times are in EET (type 'date eet') | Times are in EET (type 'date eet') | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
---- | ---- | ||
| Line 10: | Line 8: | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! | ! | ||
| − | ! | + | !Time |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 00 | + | | 00 ||'''OPEN''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 01 || | + | | 01 ||? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 02 || | + | | 02 ||? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 03 || | + | | 03 ||? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 04 || | + | | 04 ||? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 05 || | + | | 05 ||? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 06 || | + | | 06 ||? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 07 || | + | | 07 ||? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 08 | + | | 08 ||'''OPEN''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 09 | + | | 09 ||'''OPEN''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10 || | + | | 10 ||Closed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11 || | + | | 11 ||Closed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 12 | + | | 12 ||'''OPEN''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 13 | + | | 13 ||'''OPEN''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 14 | + | | 14 ||'''OPEN''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 15 || | + | | 15 ||Closed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 16 || | + | | 16 ||Closed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 17 | + | | 17 ||'''OPEN''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 18 | + | | 18 ||'''OPEN''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 19 | + | | 19 ||'''OPEN''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20 | + | | 20 ||'''OPEN''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 21 || | + | | 21 ||Closed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 22 || | + | | 22 ||Closed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 23 || | + | | 23 ||Closed |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: BatMUD]] | [[Category: BatMUD]] | ||
Revision as of 21:18, 27 December 2014
This table shows the times when the nun guild is open for visitors. In addition to the times shown below, the guild can be closed during player-initiated prayers.
Times are in EET (type 'date eet')
| Time | |
|---|---|
| 00 | OPEN |
| 01 | ? |
| 02 | ? |
| 03 | ? |
| 04 | ? |
| 05 | ? |
| 06 | ? |
| 07 | ? |
| 08 | OPEN |
| 09 | OPEN |
| 10 | Closed |
| 11 | Closed |
| 12 | OPEN |
| 13 | OPEN |
| 14 | OPEN |
| 15 | Closed |
| 16 | Closed |
| 17 | OPEN |
| 18 | OPEN |
| 19 | OPEN |
| 20 | OPEN |
| 21 | Closed |
| 22 | Closed |
| 23 | Closed |