Difference between revisions of "Nun guild schedule"
From BatWiki
m |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| 01 ||? | | 01 ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 02 ||? | + | | 02 ||'''OPEN?''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 03 ||? | + | | 03 ||'''OPEN?''' |
|- | |- | ||
| 04 ||'''OPEN''' | | 04 ||'''OPEN''' | ||
Revision as of 03:14, 5 January 2021
This table shows the times when the nun guild is open for visitors. In addition to the times shown below, the guild can be closed during player-initiated prayers.
Times are in EET (type 'date eet')
| Time | |
|---|---|
| 00 | OPEN |
| 01 | ? |
| 02 | OPEN? |
| 03 | OPEN? |
| 04 | OPEN |
| 05 | Closed |
| 06 | ? |
| 07 | OPEN |
| 08 | OPEN |
| 09 | OPEN |
| 10 | Closed |
| 11 | Closed |
| 12 | OPEN |
| 13 | OPEN |
| 14 | OPEN |
| 15 | Closed |
| 16 | Closed |
| 17 | OPEN |
| 18 | OPEN |
| 19 | OPEN |
| 20 | OPEN |
| 21 | Closed |
| 22 | Closed |
| 23 | Closed |