Difference between revisions of "List of EQ mobs"
From BatWiki
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Mob name !! Exp !! Drops !! Spells !! Done by Mmiao:D | ! Mob name !! Exp !! Drops !! Spells !! Done by Mmiao:D | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Xarithos, the demon lord of Eternal Winter]] || 262k | + | | [[Xarithos, the demon lord of Eternal Winter]] || 262k || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[The High Lord Despana]] || 150k || || || | | [[The High Lord Despana]] || 150k || || || | ||
Revision as of 13:26, 1 January 2021
I will try to list a these mobs by its exp. - mmiao
| Mob name | Exp | Drops | Spells | Done by Mmiao:D |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Xarithos, the demon lord of Eternal Winter | 262k | |||
| The High Lord Despana | 150k | |||
| Behemoth, a giant demon summoned forth by Iana stands here. (undead) | 350k-700k | |||
| Sister Valentina the Chosen of Saints | 89k | |||
| Father Okmef is here, looking concerned | 311k |