Difference between revisions of "Nun guild schedule"
From BatWiki
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| 16 ||Closed | | 16 ||Closed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 17 ||Open/Closed (first part of 17:00 closed....then at 17:45 opened | + | | 17 ||Open/Closed (first part of 17:00 closed....then at 17:45 opened) |
|- | |- | ||
| 18 ||'''OPEN''' | | 18 ||'''OPEN''' | ||
Revision as of 16:47, 28 May 2021
This table shows the times when the nun guild is open for visitors. In addition to the times shown below, the guild can be closed during player-initiated prayers.
Times are in EET (type 'date eet')
| Time | |
|---|---|
| 00 | OPEN |
| 01 | Closed |
| 02 | Closed |
| 03 | Closed |
| 04 | OPEN |
| 05 | Closed |
| 06 | Closed |
| 07 | OPEN |
| 08 | OPEN |
| 09 | OPEN |
| 10 | Closed |
| 11 | Closed |
| 12 | OPEN |
| 13 | OPEN |
| 14 | OPEN |
| 15 | Closed |
| 16 | Closed |
| 17 | Open/Closed (first part of 17:00 closed....then at 17:45 opened) |
| 18 | OPEN |
| 19 | OPEN |
| 20 | OPEN |
| 21 | Closed |
| 22 | Closed |
| 23 | Closed |