Difference between revisions of "Monsters with abuse protection"
From BatWiki
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Henry Amberley]] | ! [[Henry Amberley]] | ||
| − | | 30 days || Few days || - | + | | 30 days || Few days actual prot, hits harder and does more specials if killed recently || - |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Lesser demon of Draen-Dalar]] | ! [[Lesser demon of Draen-Dalar]] | ||
Revision as of 22:31, 1 March 2008
| Monster name | Personal prot | Global prot | Notes | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Akemi | Yes | - | - | |
| Henry Amberley | 30 days | Few days actual prot, hits harder and does more specials if killed recently | - | |
| Lesser demon of Draen-Dalar | ~5 weeks | - | - | |
| Stifsim | At least more than 3 months | Hits harder if killed recently | - | |
| Tenji | Yes | - | - |