Difference between revisions of "Monsters with abuse protection"
From BatWiki
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Rechendak]] | ! [[Rechendak]] | ||
| − | | | + | | ~2 months || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Sister Alysia]] | ! [[Sister Alysia]] | ||
Revision as of 22:41, 1 March 2008
| Monster name | Personal prot | Global prot | Notes | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Akemi | Yes | - | - | |
| Henry Amberley | 30 days | Few days actual prot | Also hits harder and does more specials if killed recently | |
| Lesser demon of Draen-Dalar | ~5 weeks | - | - | |
| Rechendak | ~2 months | - | - | |
| Sister Alysia | Yes | Yes | Wears eq after x weeks when she's killed | |
| Stifsim | At least more than 3 months | Hits harder if killed recently | - | |
| Tenji | Yes | - | - |