Difference between revisions of "Nun guild schedule"
From BatWiki
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| 13 || || ||'''O'''|| || || || | | 13 || || ||'''O'''|| || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 14 || || ||'''O'''|| || || || | + | | 14 || || ||'''O'''||'''O''' || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || || ||X|| || || || | | 15 || || ||X|| || || || | ||
Revision as of 14:15, 25 December 2014
This table shows the times when the nun guild is open for visitors.
Times are in EET (type 'date eet')
X = Closed, O = Open
| Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | O | ||||||
| 01 | |||||||
| 02 | |||||||
| 03 | |||||||
| 04 | |||||||
| 05 | |||||||
| 06 | |||||||
| 07 | |||||||
| 08 | O | ||||||
| 09 | O | ||||||
| 10 | X | ||||||
| 11 | X | X | X | ||||
| 12 | O | ||||||
| 13 | O | ||||||
| 14 | O | O | |||||
| 15 | X | ||||||
| 16 | X | ||||||
| 17 | |||||||
| 18 | |||||||
| 19 | |||||||
| 20 | |||||||
| 21 | X | X | X | ||||
| 22 | X | X | X | ||||
| 23 | X | X |