Difference between revisions of "List of EQ mobs"
From BatWiki
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| [[The High Lord Despana]] || 150 || || || | | [[The High Lord Despana]] || 150 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Behemoth, a giant demon summoned forth by Iana stands here. (undead)]] || 350 | + | | [[Behemoth, a giant demon summoned forth by Iana stands here. (undead)]] || 350 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sister Valentina the Chosen of Saints]] || 89 || || || | | [[Sister Valentina the Chosen of Saints]] || 89 || || || | ||
Revision as of 13:27, 1 January 2021
I will try to list a these mobs by its exp. - mmiao
| Mob name | Exp(k) | Drops | Spells | Done by Mmiao:D |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Xarithos, the demon lord of Eternal Winter | 262 | |||
| The High Lord Despana | 150 | |||
| Behemoth, a giant demon summoned forth by Iana stands here. (undead) | 350 | |||
| Sister Valentina the Chosen of Saints | 89 | |||
| Father Okmef is here, looking concerned | 311 |