Difference between revisions of "The Civilized Fighters/sinfo"
From BatWiki
m |
(→sinfo: Skill buffs October 2025) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Long blades]] [[Category:Long blades]] | ! [[Long blades]] [[Category:Long blades]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 20 ||23 ||26 ||29 ||32 ||35 ||38 ||41 ||45 ||48 ||51 ||54 ||57 ||60 ||63 ||66 ||70 ||73 ||76 ||79 ||82 ||85 ||88 ||91 ||95 || |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Short blades]] [[Category:Short blades]] | ! [[Short blades]] [[Category:Short blades]] | ||
| − | | 10 ||19 ||28 ||38 ||47 ||57 ||66 ||76 ||85 || | + | | 10 ||19 ||28 ||38 ||47 ||57 ||66 ||76 ||85 ||100 ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- || |
|- | |- | ||
! [[First aid]] [[Category:First aid]] | ! [[First aid]] [[Category:First aid]] | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Bash]] [[Category:Bash]] | ! [[Bash]] [[Category:Bash]] | ||
| − | | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||30 || | + | | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||30 ||37 ||45 ||53 ||61 ||69 ||77 ||85 ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- || |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Pummel]] [[Category:Pummel]] | ! [[Pummel]] [[Category:Pummel]] | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
! [[Throw weight]] [[Category:Throw weight]] | ! [[Throw weight]] [[Category:Throw weight]] | ||
| - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||10 ||16 ||23 ||30 ||37 ||44 ||51 ||58 ||65 ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- || | | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||10 ||16 ||23 ||30 ||37 ||44 ||51 ||58 ||65 ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! [[Leadership]] [[Category:Leadership]] | ||
| + | | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||10 ||13 ||16 ||19 ||22 ||25 ||28 ||31 ||34 ||37 ||40 ||43 ||46 ||50 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Stun]] [[Category:Stun]] | ! [[Stun]] [[Category:Stun]] | ||
| Line 82: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Kick]] [[Category:Kick]] | ! [[Kick]] [[Category:Kick]] | ||
| − | | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||10 || | + | | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||10 ||20 ||30 ||40 ||50 ||60 ||70 ||80 ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- || |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Parry]] [[Category:Parry]] | ! [[Parry]] [[Category:Parry]] | ||
| Line 110: | Line 113: | ||
! [[Mangle]] [[Category:Mangle]] | ! [[Mangle]] [[Category:Mangle]] | ||
| - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||10 ||16 ||22 ||28 ||34 ||40 ||46 ||52 ||58 ||64 ||70 || | | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||10 ||16 ||22 ||28 ||34 ||40 ||46 ||52 ||58 ||64 ||70 || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! [[Wriggle free]] [[Category:Wriggle free]] | ||
| + | | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||10 ||14 ||18 ||22 ||26 ||30 ||34 ||38 ||42 ||46 ||50 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Enhance criticals]] [[Category:Enhance criticals]] | ! [[Enhance criticals]] [[Category:Enhance criticals]] | ||
| Line 133: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Dodge]] [[Category:Dodge]] | ! [[Dodge]] [[Category:Dodge]] | ||
| − | | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||15 || | + | | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||15 ||31 ||48 ||65 || |
|-class="sortbottom" | |-class="sortbottom" | ||
! Skill/Spell Name | ! Skill/Spell Name | ||
Latest revision as of 12:42, 29 October 2025
The short level info of The Civilized Fighters.