Difference between revisions of "User:Juo/Sandbox"
From BatWiki
< User:Juo
(New page: Testing a task list {|+ class="wikitable sortable" !Name!!Wis!!Int!!Spr!!Skills and spells!!class="unsortable"|Rating |- |Might of Holy Vials||0||5||0||0||- |- |Slaad hunt||y||13-apr-2005...) |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!Name!!Wis!!Int!!Spr!!Skills and spells!!class="unsortable"|Rating | !Name!!Wis!!Int!!Spr!!Skills and spells!!class="unsortable"|Rating | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Might of Holy Vials||0|| | + | |Might of Holy Vials||0||0||0||Mastery of Holy Vials||Wearisome |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Slaad hunt|| | + | |Slaad hunt||0||0||2||Cast heal, Cast dispel, Cast holy, Celestial haven||Semi hard |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Pilgrimation|| | + | |Pilgrimation||1||0||0||Bless, Baptize, Ceremony, Exorcize||Very easy |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Evil thorn in the flesh of good|| | + | |Evil thorn in the flesh of good||0||0||1||Heavy weight, Summon||Above Average |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Hammer of Las|| | + | |Hammer of Las||0||0||1||Power of faith, Quick chant||Difficult |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Convent's life|| | + | |Convent's life|| || || || ||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Heal and nourish|| | + | |Heal and nourish|| || || || ||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Feed the Poor|| | + | |Feed the Poor|| || || || ||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Find valentina|| | + | |Find valentina|| || || || ||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Happy bees|| | + | |Happy bees|| || || || ||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |True Devotee of Las|| | + | |True Devotee of Las|| || || || ||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Might of Holy Lore|| | + | |Might of Holy Lore|| || || || ||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Aid the Underdogs|| | + | |Aid the Underdogs|| || || || ||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Virtuosic nun of Holy Might|| | + | |Virtuosic nun of Holy Might|| || || || ||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Demons of the soul|| | + | |Demons of the soul|| || || || ||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Blood of the Innocent|| | + | |Blood of the Innocent|| || || || ||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Patron of the Righteous|| | + | |Patron of the Righteous|| || || || ||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Battle Against Evil|| | + | |Battle Against Evil|| || || || ||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Forces of Evil|| | + | |Forces of Evil|| || || || ||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Prove thy Strenght|| | + | |Prove thy Strenght|| || || || ||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Undead Lords|| | + | |Undead Lords|| || || || ||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Blood of the Innocent|| | + | |Blood of the Innocent|| || || || ||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sacred Water|| | + | |Sacred Water|| || || || ||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Holy deeds|| | + | |Holy deeds|| || || || ||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Vindicator of justice|| | + | |Vindicator of justice|| || || || ||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Abigail's Nightmare|| | + | |Abigail's Nightmare|| || || || ||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Seed of evil|| | + | |Seed of evil|| || || || ||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Tears of nun|| | + | |Tears of nun|| || || || ||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Angelique's cross|| | + | |Angelique's cross|| || || || ||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Set of White Rose|| | + | |Set of White Rose|| || || || ||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Torment and Agony|| | + | |Torment and Agony|| || || || ||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Nun's daily work|| | + | |Nun's daily work|| || || || ||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Cry for help|| | + | |Cry for help|| || || || ||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Save the Orphans|| | + | |Save the Orphans|| || || || ||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Memento mei|| | + | |Memento mei|| || || || ||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Good shepherd|| | + | |Good shepherd|| || || || ||- |
|-class="sortbottom" | |-class="sortbottom" | ||
!Total: 36!!!!!!Total: 29.55!! | !Total: 36!!!!!!Total: 29.55!! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:17, 27 June 2008
Testing a task list
| Name | Wis | Int | Spr | Skills and spells | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Might of Holy Vials | 0 | 0 | 0 | Mastery of Holy Vials | Wearisome |
| Slaad hunt | 0 | 0 | 2 | Cast heal, Cast dispel, Cast holy, Celestial haven | Semi hard |
| Pilgrimation | 1 | 0 | 0 | Bless, Baptize, Ceremony, Exorcize | Very easy |
| Evil thorn in the flesh of good | 0 | 0 | 1 | Heavy weight, Summon | Above Average |
| Hammer of Las | 0 | 0 | 1 | Power of faith, Quick chant | Difficult |
| Convent's life | - | ||||
| Heal and nourish | - | ||||
| Feed the Poor | - | ||||
| Find valentina | - | ||||
| Happy bees | - | ||||
| True Devotee of Las | - | ||||
| Might of Holy Lore | - | ||||
| Aid the Underdogs | - | ||||
| Virtuosic nun of Holy Might | - | ||||
| Demons of the soul | - | ||||
| Blood of the Innocent | - | ||||
| Patron of the Righteous | - | ||||
| Battle Against Evil | - | ||||
| Forces of Evil | - | ||||
| Prove thy Strenght | - | ||||
| Undead Lords | - | ||||
| Blood of the Innocent | - | ||||
| Sacred Water | - | ||||
| Holy deeds | - | ||||
| Vindicator of justice | - | ||||
| Abigail's Nightmare | - | ||||
| Seed of evil | - | ||||
| Tears of nun | - | ||||
| Angelique's cross | - | ||||
| Set of White Rose | - | ||||
| Torment and Agony | - | ||||
| Nun's daily work | - | ||||
| Cry for help | - | ||||
| Save the Orphans | - | ||||
| Memento mei | - | ||||
| Good shepherd | - | ||||
| Total: 36 | Total: 29.55 |