Difference between revisions of "Template:NPC"
From BatWiki
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Spells: | ! Spells: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{#ifexist: | + | | {{#ifexist: {spells} | Yes | No}} |
|- | |- | ||
! Exp worth: | ! Exp worth: | ||
Revision as of 12:59, 17 September 2006
| Equipments: | |
|---|---|
| No equipments | |
| Spells: | |
| No | |
| Exp worth: | |
| Not known | |
| Area: | |
| Not known | |
| Other info: | |
| No other important information | |