Difference between revisions of "User:Juo/Sandbox"
From BatWiki
< User:Juo
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Testing a task list | Testing a task list | ||
| − | {|+ class="wikitable sortable" | + | {|+ border="1" class="wikitable sortable" |
| − | !Name!!Wis!!Int!!Spr!!Skills and spells!!class="unsortable"|Rating | + | !Name!!Wis!!Int!!Spr!!Skills and spells!!Time to complete!!class="unsortable"|Rating |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Might of Holy Vials||0||0||0||Mastery of Holy Vials||Wearisome | + | |Might of Holy Vials||0||0||0||Mastery of Holy Vials||3d||Wearisome |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Slaad hunt||0||0||2||Cast heal, Cast dispel, Cast holy, Celestial haven||Semi hard | + | |Slaad hunt||0||0||2||Cast heal, Cast dispel, Cast holy, Celestial haven||3d||Semi hard |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Pilgrimation||1||0||0||Bless, Baptize, Ceremony, Exorcize||Very easy | + | |Pilgrimation||1||0||0||Bless, Baptize, Ceremony, Exorcize||1d||Very easy |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Evil thorn in the flesh of good||0||0||1||Heavy weight, Summon||Above Average | + | |Evil thorn in the flesh of good||0||0||1||Heavy weight, Summon||6h||Above Average |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Hammer of Las||0||0||1||Power of faith, Quick chant||Difficult | + | |Hammer of Las||0||0||1||Power of faith, Quick chant||12h||Difficult |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Convent's life|| || || || ||- | + | |Convent's life||2||0||0||Cure light wounds, Cure serious wounds||5d||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Heal and nourish|| || || || ||- | + | |Heal and nourish||1||0||0||Satiate person, Cure serious wounds||4d||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Feed the Poor|| || || || ||- | + | |Feed the Poor||1||1||1||-||5d||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Find valentina|| || || || ||- | + | |Find valentina||1||0||0||Saintly touch||1h||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Happy bees|| || || || ||- | + | |Happy bees||1||0||0||Power of faith, Candlestick making, Protection from evil||10d||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |True Devotee of Las|| || || || ||- | + | |True Devotee of Las||0||1||1||Essence eye, Soul shield, Mana control||7h||- |
|- | |- | ||
|Might of Holy Lore|| || || || ||- | |Might of Holy Lore|| || || || ||- | ||
Revision as of 15:36, 29 June 2008
Testing a task list
| Name | Wis | Int | Spr | Skills and spells | Time to complete | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Might of Holy Vials | 0 | 0 | 0 | Mastery of Holy Vials | 3d | Wearisome |
| Slaad hunt | 0 | 0 | 2 | Cast heal, Cast dispel, Cast holy, Celestial haven | 3d | Semi hard |
| Pilgrimation | 1 | 0 | 0 | Bless, Baptize, Ceremony, Exorcize | 1d | Very easy |
| Evil thorn in the flesh of good | 0 | 0 | 1 | Heavy weight, Summon | 6h | Above Average |
| Hammer of Las | 0 | 0 | 1 | Power of faith, Quick chant | 12h | Difficult |
| Convent's life | 2 | 0 | 0 | Cure light wounds, Cure serious wounds | 5d | - |
| Heal and nourish | 1 | 0 | 0 | Satiate person, Cure serious wounds | 4d | - |
| Feed the Poor | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 5d | - |
| Find valentina | 1 | 0 | 0 | Saintly touch | 1h | - |
| Happy bees | 1 | 0 | 0 | Power of faith, Candlestick making, Protection from evil | 10d | - |
| True Devotee of Las | 0 | 1 | 1 | Essence eye, Soul shield, Mana control | 7h | - |
| Might of Holy Lore | - | |||||
| Aid the Underdogs | - | |||||
| Virtuosic nun of Holy Might | - | |||||
| Demons of the soul | - | |||||
| Blood of the Innocent | - | |||||
| Patron of the Righteous | - | |||||
| Battle Against Evil | - | |||||
| Forces of Evil | - | |||||
| Prove thy Strenght | - | |||||
| Undead Lords | - | |||||
| Blood of the Innocent | - | |||||
| Sacred Water | - | |||||
| Holy deeds | - | |||||
| Vindicator of justice | - | |||||
| Abigail's Nightmare | - | |||||
| Seed of evil | - | |||||
| Tears of nun | - | |||||
| Angelique's cross | - | |||||
| Set of White Rose | - | |||||
| Torment and Agony | - | |||||
| Nun's daily work | - | |||||
| Cry for help | - | |||||
| Save the Orphans | - | |||||
| Memento mei | - | |||||
| Good shepherd | - | |||||
| Total: 36 | Total: 29.55 |