Difference between revisions of "Nun rank list"
From BatWiki
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Purity !! Rank | ! Purity !! Rank | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1- | + | | 1-3 |
| Child of light | | Child of light | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 6-9 | + | | 4-6 |
| + | | Novice sister | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 7-9 | ||
| Initiate sister | | Initiate sister | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 31: | Line 34: | ||
| Apprentice exorcist | | Apprentice exorcist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 32 | + | | 32-34 |
| Follower of Las | | Follower of Las | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 38 | + | | 38-40 |
| Justicator of purity | | Justicator of purity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 43 | + | | 41-43 |
| Saint's apprentice | | Saint's apprentice | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 44 | + | | 44-46 |
| Graduate of Holy lore | | Graduate of Holy lore | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50 | + | | 50-52 |
| Sister of purity | | Sister of purity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 56-58 |
| Saint's hope | | Saint's hope | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 62 | + | | 62-64 |
| Protector of good | | Protector of good | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 70 | + | | 68-70 |
| Guardian sister | | Guardian sister | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 73 | + | | 71-73 |
| Holy Adept | | Holy Adept | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 81 | + | | 81-83 |
| Holy Avenger of Light | | Holy Avenger of Light | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:24, 14 July 2008
The rank list is based on purity. Boosts to purity from clothing donate, godly presence, bless and such seem to affect the rank.
| Purity | Rank |
|---|---|
| 1-3 | Child of light |
| 4-6 | Novice sister |
| 7-9 | Initiate sister |
| 10-13 | Novice nun |
| 14-16 | Patron of poor |
| 17-19 | Protector of innocence |
| 20-22 | Devotee of Las |
| 22-25 | Priestess of Light |
| 26-28 | Student of Dispel |
| 29-31 | Apprentice exorcist |
| 32-34 | Follower of Las |
| 38-40 | Justicator of purity |
| 41-43 | Saint's apprentice |
| 44-46 | Graduate of Holy lore |
| 50-52 | Sister of purity |
| 56-58 | Saint's hope |
| 62-64 | Protector of good |
| 68-70 | Guardian sister |
| 71-73 | Holy Adept |
| 81-83 | Holy Avenger of Light |