Difference between revisions of "Plant lore"
From BatWiki
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
!Plains . | !Plains . | ||
!River r | !River r | ||
| + | !Road | ||
!Ruins # | !Ruins # | ||
!Shallows S | !Shallows S | ||
| Line 200: | Line 201: | ||
!Waterfall w | !Waterfall w | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[barrel_cactus]] || || || ||X|| || || || || || || ||X|| || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[barrel_cactus]] || || || ||X|| || || || || || || ||X|| || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[buttercup]] || || || || ||X|| ||X|| || || || || ||X|| || || || || ||X||X|| || || | + | | [[buttercup]] || || || || ||X|| ||X|| || || || || ||X|| || || || || || ||X||X|| || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[cacao]] || || || || || || || || || ||X|| || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[cacao]] || || || || || || || || || ||X|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[chickweed]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[chickweed]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[mangrel]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[mangrel]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[mushroom]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[mushroom]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[rhubarb]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[rhubarb]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[water_lily]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[water_lily]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 245: | Line 246: | ||
!Waterfall w | !Waterfall w | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[arnica]] || || ||X|| || ||X|| ||X|| ||X|| || || || || || || || || || || ||X||X | + | | [[arnica]] || || ||X|| || ||X|| ||X|| ||X|| || || || || || || || || || || || ||X||X |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[barrel_cactus]] || || || ||X|| || || || || || || ||X|| || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[barrel_cactus]] || || || ||X|| || || || || || || ||X|| || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[birch]] || || || || ||X||X||X||X|| || || || ||X|| || || || || || ||X|| || ||X | + | | [[birch]] || || || || ||X||X||X||X|| || || || ||X|| || || || || || || ||X|| || ||X |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[blueberry]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[blueberry]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[boneset]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[boneset]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[borage]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[borage]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[burdock]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[burdock]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[buttercup]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[buttercup]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[cabbage]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[cabbage]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[cacao]] || || || || || || || || || ||X|| || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[cacao]] || || || || || || || || || ||X|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[carrot]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[carrot]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[cauliflower]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[cauliflower]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[costmary]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[costmary]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[date]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[date]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[elder]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[elder]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[foxglove]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[foxglove]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[garlic]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[garlic]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[hemlock]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[hemlock]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[henbane]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[henbane]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[honeysuckle]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[honeysuckle]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[jimsonweed]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[jimsonweed]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[lettuce]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[lettuce]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[lingonberry]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[lingonberry]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[lobelia]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[lobelia]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[lungwort]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[lungwort]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[mangrel]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[mangrel]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[nightshade]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[nightshade]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[oak]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[oak]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[onion]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[onion]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[papaya]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[papaya]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[peartree]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[peartree]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[plumtree]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[plumtree]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[potato]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[potato]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[raspberry]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[raspberry]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[rhubarb]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[rhubarb]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[rose]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[rose]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[spinach]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[spinach]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[strawberry]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[strawberry]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[tomato]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[tomato]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[turnip]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[turnip]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[vine]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[vine]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[water_lily]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[water_lily]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[wheat]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[wheat]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[wolfbane]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[wolfbane]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 361: | Line 362: | ||
!Waterfall w | !Waterfall w | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[appletree]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[appletree]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[baneberry]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[baneberry]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[barberry]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[barberry]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[barrel_cactus]] || || || ||X|| || || || || || || ||X|| || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[barrel_cactus]] || || || ||X|| || || || || || || ||X|| || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[bearberry]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[bearberry]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[blood_moss]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[blood_moss]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[blueberry]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[blueberry]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[buttercup]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[buttercup]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[cacao]] || || || || || || || || || ||X|| || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[cacao]] || || || || || || || || || ||X|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[chickweed]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[chickweed]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[corn]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[corn]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[cotton]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[cotton]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[death_cap]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[death_cap]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[grape]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[grape]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[hcliz]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[hcliz]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[jaslah]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[jaslah]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[lingonberry]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[lingonberry]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[mangrel]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[mangrel]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[mistletoe]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[mistletoe]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[mugwort]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[mugwort]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[papaya]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[papaya]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[pinetree]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[pinetree]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[thistle]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[thistle]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[wormwood]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[wormwood]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[yarrow]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[yarrow]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 439: | Line 440: | ||
!Waterfall w | !Waterfall w | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[barrel_cactus]] || || || ||X|| || || || || || || ||X|| || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[barrel_cactus]] || || || ||X|| || || || || || || ||X|| || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[bearberry]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[bearberry]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[bloodroot]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[bloodroot]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[cacao]] || || || || || || || || || ||X|| || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[cacao]] || || || || || || || || || ||X|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[chickweed]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[chickweed]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[chicory]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[chicory]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[comfrey]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[comfrey]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[crystalline]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[crystalline]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[death_cap]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[death_cap]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ginseng]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[ginseng]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[holly]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[holly]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[mandrake]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[mandrake]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[mangrel]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[mangrel]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[papaya]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[papaya]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[soapwort]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[soapwort]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[sweet_flag]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[sweet_flag]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
[[Category: BatMUD]] | [[Category: BatMUD]] | ||
Revision as of 09:45, 28 October 2017
| Skill duration: 10 | |
| Type of skill: special skill. | |
| Affecting stats: None. | |
| It uses 25 endurance points. | |
| |
List of things that enhance or grant access to this skill:
|
<analytics uacct="UA-3466433-3" ></analytics>
This is the list of herbs and the percentage of Plant lore skill percentage that is needed to identify that herb.
| % | Herb Names |
|---|---|
| 3 | lettuce |
| 4 | green_grass |
| 5 | corn wheat |
| 6 | carrot |
| 7 | green_moss |
| 8 | cauliflower |
| 9 | potato |
| 10 | appletree, birch, cedar, ebony, elm, mahogany, mallorn, maple, oak, papaya, pinetree, yellow_grass |
| 12 | thistle |
| 13 | cabbage, garlic, onion |
| 14 | honeysuckle, strawberry |
| 16 | peartree, reed |
| 17 | plumtree, spinach |
| 18 | turnip |
| 19 | blueberry, rhubarb |
| 20 | buttercup |
| 21 | rose |
| 22 | gray_lichen |
| 24 | tomato |
| 25 | date, death_cap, mushroom |
| 28 | elder |
| 29 | raspberry |
| 30 | arnica, cotton, grape vine |
| 35 | bearberry, wormwood |
| 36 | lobelia |
| 37 | chickweed |
| 38 | nightshade |
| 40 | barrel_cactus, holly |
| 41 | costmary |
| 42 | barberry |
| 43 | hcliz |
| 45 | lingonberry, mangrel, mugwort, soapwort |
| 46 | sweet_flag |
| 47 | chicory |
| 48 | borage, jimsonweed |
| 50 | cacao, lungwort |
| 51 | comfrey |
| 55 | bloodroot, mistletoe |
| 58 | wolfbane, yarrow |
| 60 | boneset, water_lily |
| 61 | ginseng |
| 63 | burdock |
| 66 | foxglove, mandrake |
| 70 | crystalline |
| 73 | jaslah |
| 75 | baneberry |
| 76 | hemlock |
| 81 | henbane |
| 86 | blood_moss |
| 90 | mystic_spinach |
| 95 | mystic_carrot |
See also Marvin's list of plant lore percentages
Plants by season and terrain
| Plant | Badland x | Beach b | Deep Forest F | Desert d | Fields y | Forest f | Highlands H | Hills h | Ice i | Jungle j | Mountain ^ | Mountain Peak ! | Plains . | River r | Road | Ruins # | Shallows S | Shore z | Sea ~ | Swamp s | Trail , | Tundra t | Valley v | Waterfall w |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| barrel_cactus | X | X | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| buttercup | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||||||||||
| cacao | X | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| chickweed | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| mangrel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| mushroom | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| rhubarb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| water_lily |
| Plant | Badland x | Beach b | Deep Forest F | Desert d | Fields y | Forest f | Highlands H | Hills h | Ice i | Jungle j | Mountain ^ | Mountain Peak ! | Plains . | River r | Ruins # | Shallows S | Shore z | Sea ~ | Swamp s | Trail , | Tundra t | Valley v | Waterfall w | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| arnica | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||||||||||
| barrel_cactus | X | X | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| birch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||||||||
| blueberry | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| boneset | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| borage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| burdock | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| buttercup | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| cabbage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| cacao | X | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| carrot | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| cauliflower | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| costmary | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| date | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| elder | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| foxglove | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| garlic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| hemlock | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| henbane | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| honeysuckle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| jimsonweed | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| lettuce | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| lingonberry | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| lobelia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| lungwort | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| mangrel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| nightshade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| oak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| onion | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| papaya | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| peartree | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| plumtree | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| potato | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| raspberry | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| rhubarb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| rose | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| spinach | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| strawberry | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| tomato | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| turnip | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| vine | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| water_lily | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| wheat | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| wolfbane |
| Plant | Badland x | Beach b | Deep Forest F | Desert d | Fields y | Forest f | Highlands H | Hills h | Ice i | Jungle j | Mountain ^ | Mountain Peak ! | Plains . | River r | Ruins # | Shallows S | Shore z | Sea ~ | Swamp s | Trail , | Tundra t | Valley v | Waterfall w | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| appletree | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| baneberry | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| barberry | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| barrel_cactus | X | X | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| bearberry | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| blood_moss | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| blueberry | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| buttercup | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| cacao | X | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| chickweed | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| corn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| cotton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| death_cap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| grape | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| hcliz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| jaslah | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| lingonberry | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| mangrel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| mistletoe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| mugwort | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| papaya | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| pinetree | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| thistle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| wormwood | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| yarrow |
| Plant | Badland x | Beach b | Deep Forest F | Desert d | Fields y | Forest f | Highlands H | Hills h | Ice i | Jungle j | Mountain ^ | Mountain Peak ! | Plains . | River r | Ruins # | Shallows S | Shore z | Sea ~ | Swamp s | Trail , | Tundra t | Valley v | Waterfall w | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| barrel_cactus | X | X | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| bearberry | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| bloodroot | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| cacao | X | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| chickweed | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| chicory | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| comfrey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| crystalline | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| death_cap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ginseng | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| holly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| mandrake | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| mangrel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| papaya | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| soapwort | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| sweet_flag |