Difference between revisions of "Cooldowns"
From BatWiki
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Eq!!Length!!Notes | !Eq!!Length!!Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Demonic Ring of Invisibility]]||10min| | + | |[[Demonic Ring of Invisibility]]||10min|| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
!Name!!Length!!Notes | !Name!!Length!!Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Vampiric blow]]||xx-8min| | + | |[[Vampiric blow]]||xx-8min|| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
!Name!!Length!!Notes | !Name!!Length!!Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Esiris]] portal||xx min| | + | |[[Esiris]] portal||xx min|| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:00, 23 June 2019
A cooldown is a period of time which must be waited before some action can be performed again. This is a list of different cooldowns in the game.
List of equipment cooldowns
| Eq | Length | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Demonic Ring of Invisibility | 10min |
List of skill/spell cooldowns
| Name | Length | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Vampiric blow | xx-8min |
Miscellaneous cooldowns
| Name | Length | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Esiris portal | xx min |